Free shipping for orders over € 500


MADI2-16 (F.01U.312.881)

16CH MADI AES 10 I/O CARD W/FIBRE SM & COAX CONNEC
SKU: 3600960
MFR: F.01U.312.881
MODEL: MADI2-16 (F.01U.312.881)
Delivery date: Usually dispatched within 10-12 days
10.064,11 € incl tax
Availability: In stock

MADI 2-16 (F.01U.312.881) 16 channel MADI AES 10 I/O card with 3 fibre SM (SingleMode)

SFP & coax connection for high quality digital audio 4w connection Contains 16 input

and output channels Plus pass through data for trunking applications MM(Multi Mode)

SFP modules have to be ordered separate"

Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2016/05 "INTERCOM SYSTEMS MATRIX" (PDF)

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 40 | Dimensioni: 4401Kb

Download
Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2016/09 RTS INTERCOM SYSTEMS - INNOVATING THE FUTURE

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 72 | Dimensioni: 7240Kb

Download
Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2017/04 RTS INTERCOM SYSTEMS - PRODUCT CATALOG

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 41 | Dimensioni: 7399Kb

Download
Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2017/09 RTS INTERCOM SYSTEMS - PRODUCT CATALOG

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 46 | Dimensioni: 6660Kb

Download
Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2017/02 RTS INTERCOM SYSTEMS - PRODUCT CATALOG

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 80 | Dimensioni: 7589Kb

Download
Brochures
RTS CAT.GEN. 2019/09 RTS INTERCOM SYSTEMS - PRODUCT CATALOG

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 71 | Dimensioni: 9865Kb

Download
User manuals ENG
RTS MADI2-SERIES USER MANUAL REV.01 2015/11

Tipo file: PDF
N Pagine: 50 | Dimensioni: 2245Kb

Download