SPARE PARTS (RICAMBI)

ARRI RICAMBI

 

L3.0000289 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304623
LENS HEAD SCREWS M4X12
50,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000584 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304624
REFLECTOR WITH SCREWS (4 PCS) M8
59,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000585 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304625
SKID WITH SCREWS (4 PCS) M8
31,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000586 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304626
BUSHING M8 (2 PCS)
22,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000588 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304627
COVER M8
11,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000589 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304628
EXTRUSION LEFT SILVER M8
25,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000595 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304629
EXTRUSION RIGHT SILVER M8
20,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000597 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304630
SAFETY SWITCH ACTIVATOR (1 PC) M8
18,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000598 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304631
M8 ID COVER
15,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000599 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304632
LAMP LOCK SET M8
29,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000600 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304633
LAMP LOCK LEVER WITH SCREW M8
22,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000601 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304634
LENSHOLDER M8
38,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000602 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304635
UV PROTECTION GLASS (200 MM) M8
92,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000603 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304636
HOLDING PIN SET M8
11,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000604 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304637
REFLECTOR HOUSING WITH SCREWS (3) M8
83,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000605 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304638
TOP LATCH W. SCREWS (2) M8 ASSEMBLED
85,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000607 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304639
BOTTOM LATCH W. SCREWS (2) M8 ASSEMBLED
65,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000608 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304640
SIDE BRACKET WITH SCREWS
40,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000609 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304641
AXLE (1 PC) WITH WASHER
18,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000610 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304642
LAMPHOLDER MOUNTING PLATE WITH SCREWS M8
26,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000611 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304643
HT CABLES LEFT AND RIGHT WITH CLAMPING S
58,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000612 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304644
FRONT CERAMIC WITH FASTENERS M8
67,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000613 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304645
LAMPHOLDER ADJUSTMENT SET M8
14,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000614 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304646
LAMPHOLDER BRACKET M8
44,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000615 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304647
IGNITOR ASSY. CPL. M8
417,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000616 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304648
CONSOLE FOR ON/OFF SWITCH M8
32,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000617 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304649
GROUNDING SET M8
12,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0000941 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304650
WHEEL FOR CASE 750PLUS
31,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0001672 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304651
SECONDARY LATCH M90 NEW CPL.
73,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0001673 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304652
ACCESSORY BRACKET M90 NEW
46,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0001674 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304653
REFLECTOR HOUSING M90 NEW
223,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0001683 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304654
TOP LATCH M90 NEW
94,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0001854 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304655
GLASS SAFETY SET M90 V3 WITH HOLDING SET
62,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002084 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304656
HOUSING CPL. WITH REFLEKTOR CASTER PLUS
66,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002087 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304657
FRONT FRAME WITH REFLECTOR CASTER PLUS
55,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002088 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304658
BOTTOM BRACKET WITH FASTENERS
28,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002089 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304659
STIRRUP L5
69,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002090 (SPARE)

SKU: 5311970
STIRRUP BRACKET LEFT OR RIGHT SILVER
24,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002091 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304660
STIRRUP BRACKET L/R BLACK L3.0002090
26,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002092 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304661
LOCKING HANDLE FOR STIRRUP WITH FASTENER
28,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002093 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304662
STIRRUP CAP (HANDLE)
21,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002094 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304663
STIRRUP CAP WITH FASTENERS
18,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002095 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304664
PO STIRRUP ASSEMBLED
238,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002096 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304665
BRACKET L5 (2 PCS) WITH FASTENERS
17,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002097 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304666
FRESNEL LENS L5
30,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002098 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304667
LENSHOUSING WITH GUIDE RAILS
42,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002099 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304668
TOP LATCH SET L5
18,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002101 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304669
FAN L5 WITH SLEEVE
105,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002102 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304670
HANDLE BLUE L5 WITH FASTENERS
22,00 € IVA esclusa

L3.0002103 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304671
HANDLE BLACK L5 WITH FASTENERS
22,00 € IVA esclusa