Spedizione gratuita per ordini superiori a € 500


MADI2-64 (F.01U.312.888)

64CH MADI AES 10 I/O CARD W/FIBRE SM & COAX CONNEC
SKU: 3601427
MFR: F01U312888
Data di spedizione: generalmente spedito entro 10-12 giorni
16.903,94 € IVA esclusa
Disponibilità: Disponibile

MADI 2-64 (F.01U.312.884) 64 channel MADI AES 10 I/O card with 3 fibre SM(Single Mode)

SFP & coax connection for high quality digital audio 4w connection Contains 64 input

and output channels Plus pass through data for trunking applications MM(Multi Mode)

SFP modules have to be ordered separate