SPARE PARTS (RICAMBI)

ARRI RICAMBI

 

L3.0000289 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304623
LENS HEAD SCREWS M4X12
61,00 € incl tax

L3.0000584 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304624
REFLECTOR WITH SCREWS (4 PCS) M8
71,98 € incl tax

L3.0000585 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304625
SKID WITH SCREWS (4 PCS) M8
37,82 € incl tax

L3.0000586 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304626
BUSHING M8 (2 PCS)
26,84 € incl tax

L3.0000588 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304627
COVER M8
13,42 € incl tax

L3.0000589 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304628
EXTRUSION LEFT SILVER M8
30,50 € incl tax

L3.0000595 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304629
EXTRUSION RIGHT SILVER M8
24,40 € incl tax

L3.0000597 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304630
SAFETY SWITCH ACTIVATOR (1 PC) M8
21,96 € incl tax

L3.0000598 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304631
M8 ID COVER
18,30 € incl tax

L3.0000599 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304632
LAMP LOCK SET M8
35,38 € incl tax

L3.0000600 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304633
LAMP LOCK LEVER WITH SCREW M8
26,84 € incl tax

L3.0000601 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304634
LENSHOLDER M8
46,36 € incl tax

L3.0000602 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304635
UV PROTECTION GLASS (200 MM) M8
112,24 € incl tax

L3.0000603 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304636
HOLDING PIN SET M8
13,42 € incl tax

L3.0000604 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304637
REFLECTOR HOUSING WITH SCREWS (3) M8
101,26 € incl tax

L3.0000605 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304638
TOP LATCH W. SCREWS (2) M8 ASSEMBLED
103,70 € incl tax

L3.0000607 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304639
BOTTOM LATCH W. SCREWS (2) M8 ASSEMBLED
79,30 € incl tax

L3.0000608 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304640
SIDE BRACKET WITH SCREWS
48,80 € incl tax

L3.0000609 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304641
AXLE (1 PC) WITH WASHER
21,96 € incl tax

L3.0000610 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304642
LAMPHOLDER MOUNTING PLATE WITH SCREWS M8
31,72 € incl tax

L3.0000611 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304643
HT CABLES LEFT AND RIGHT WITH CLAMPING S
70,76 € incl tax

L3.0000612 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304644
FRONT CERAMIC WITH FASTENERS M8
81,74 € incl tax

L3.0000613 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304645
LAMPHOLDER ADJUSTMENT SET M8
17,08 € incl tax

L3.0000614 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304646
LAMPHOLDER BRACKET M8
53,68 € incl tax

L3.0000615 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304647
IGNITOR ASSY. CPL. M8
508,74 € incl tax

L3.0000616 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304648
CONSOLE FOR ON/OFF SWITCH M8
39,04 € incl tax

L3.0000617 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304649
GROUNDING SET M8
14,64 € incl tax

L3.0000941 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304650
WHEEL FOR CASE 750PLUS
37,82 € incl tax

L3.0001672 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304651
SECONDARY LATCH M90 NEW CPL.
89,06 € incl tax

L3.0001673 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304652
ACCESSORY BRACKET M90 NEW
56,12 € incl tax

L3.0001674 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304653
REFLECTOR HOUSING M90 NEW
272,06 € incl tax

L3.0001683 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304654
TOP LATCH M90 NEW
114,68 € incl tax

L3.0001854 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304655
GLASS SAFETY SET M90 V3 WITH HOLDING SET
75,64 € incl tax

L3.0002084 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304656
HOUSING CPL. WITH REFLEKTOR CASTER PLUS
80,52 € incl tax

L3.0002087 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304657
FRONT FRAME WITH REFLECTOR CASTER PLUS
67,10 € incl tax

L3.0002088 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304658
BOTTOM BRACKET WITH FASTENERS
34,16 € incl tax

L3.0002089 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304659
STIRRUP L5
84,18 € incl tax

L3.0002090 (SPARE)

SKU: 5311970
STIRRUP BRACKET LEFT OR RIGHT SILVER
29,28 € incl tax

L3.0002091 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304660
STIRRUP BRACKET L/R BLACK L3.0002090
31,72 € incl tax

L3.0002092 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304661
LOCKING HANDLE FOR STIRRUP WITH FASTENER
34,16 € incl tax

L3.0002093 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304662
STIRRUP CAP (HANDLE)
25,62 € incl tax

L3.0002094 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304663
STIRRUP CAP WITH FASTENERS
21,96 € incl tax

L3.0002095 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304664
PO STIRRUP ASSEMBLED
290,36 € incl tax

L3.0002096 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304665
BRACKET L5 (2 PCS) WITH FASTENERS
20,74 € incl tax

L3.0002097 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304666
FRESNEL LENS L5
36,60 € incl tax

L3.0002098 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304667
LENSHOUSING WITH GUIDE RAILS
51,24 € incl tax

L3.0002099 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304668
TOP LATCH SET L5
21,96 € incl tax

L3.0002101 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304669
FAN L5 WITH SLEEVE
128,10 € incl tax

L3.0002102 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304670
HANDLE BLUE L5 WITH FASTENERS
26,84 € incl tax

L3.0002103 (SPARE)

SKU: 5304671
HANDLE BLACK L5 WITH FASTENERS
26,84 € incl tax