Free shipping for orders over € 500


PAC-SMF-6LC

2MT 9/125�M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC FIBER PATC
SKU: 2289703
MFR: PACSMF6LC
MODEL: PAC-SMF-6LC
Delivery date: Usually dispatched within 10-12 days
15,25 € incl tax
Availability: In stock

PAC-SMF-6LC 6 foot (2 m) 9/125�m Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Built with PVC(OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE

802.3z standards